Futebol 7 Master 2022

Artilheiros / Cartões

Cla Atleta/Artilheiro Equipe Gols C A C V
1  MARCELO DANIEL DALCUCHE FILHO  GREEN VALLEY  20  0  0 
2  THIAGO DE ALMEIDA MENDES  CAIXA  14  2  0 
3  VANDERLEI GIMENES RAMOS  GREEN VALLEY  11  0  0 
4  FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA  PD5  7  0  0 
5  CARLOS ROBERTO ALVES CAMPOS  GERCAM MASTER  6  0  0 
6  JEFFERSON DE SOUZA CAMARGO  GERCAM MASTER  5  1  0 
6  ALMIR ANTONIO ROSSA JUNIOR  SAIDEIRA  5  1  0 
6  RENATO ARAUJO DA SILVA  SAIDEIRA  5  0  0 
6  WILLIANS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS  GREEN VALLEY  5  1  0 
6  CRISTIANO RAFAEL SIEGEL  GERCAM MASTER  5  1  0 
7  ELIZIO ANTONIO BAZANI PADILHA  GREEN VALLEY  4  0  0 
7  RENATO RIBA  CAIXA  4  0  0 
7  GESSE ROBSON DE ANDRADE  SAIDEIRA  4  0  0 
7  RAILSON HENNEBERG  SAIDEIRA  4  0  0 
8  LUCIANO NIVALDO VIEIRA  GREEN VALLEY  3  0  0 
8  GIOVANNI DALLAGNOL  PD5  3  1  0 
8  DAVIDSON MAIRINK DE OLIVEIRA K FERREIRA  GERCAM MASTER  3  1  0 
8  FABIO CRISTIANO MALHEIROS  SAIDEIRA  3  0  0 
8  MARCIO FERNANDO CLAUDINO DE CAMARGO  FC. QUARTA MASTER  3  2  0 
9  PAULO EDISON CAVET RIBAS JUNIOR  CAIXA  2  0  0 
9  DJONI PIETRO DOS SANTOS  GREEN VALLEY  2  0  0 
9  LEANDRO FABIANO MALHEIROS  SAIDEIRA  2  1  0 
9  MARCOS REBELO LOPES  CAIXA  2  0  0 
9  JOAO PAULO DE CASTRO  GERCAM MASTER  2  1  0 
9  GUILHERME FIGURA  GREEN VALLEY  2  0  0 
9  FAUSTO HELENO SANTOS  CAIXA  2  1  0 
9  LUIZ ANTONIO BELAO  CAIXA  2  2  0 
9  SERGIO HENRIQUE MULLER GONCALVES  GREEN VALLEY  2  0  0 
9  PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES  SAIDEIRA  2  0  0 
9  RODRIGO ALVES DA FONSECA  GREEN VALLEY  2  0  0 
10  ANDERSON GOMES DE LIMA  FC. QUARTA MASTER  1  0  0 
10  JOEL CLAUDINO FINK  SAIDEIRA  1  0  0 
10  IDERCO CARLOS DIAS  PD5  1  1  0 
10  RODRIGO RODRIGUES SANTOS  FC. QUARTA MASTER  1  1  0 
10  VANDERLEI ARAUJO FERREIRA  SAIDEIRA  1  1  0 
10  GILBERTO BONFIM DE ALCANTARA  SAIDEIRA  1  0  0 
10  LUIS ALBERTO NORONHA CAVALCANTE  FC. QUARTA MASTER  1  0  0 
10  LUIS ANTONIO REIS  CAIXA  1  0  0 
10  ALESSANDRO VIEIRA DA ROSA  CAIXA  1  0  0 
10  EDILBERTO MURILLO SANTOS  SAIDEIRA  1  1  0 
10  EDSON FLAVIO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES  GERCAM MASTER  1  0  0 
10  MIGUEL ANGELO RASBOLD  FC. QUARTA MASTER  1  0  0 
10  WAGNER YUKIO MARUO  GERCAM MASTER  1  1  0 
10  ERNANDES CORDEIRO NETO  FC. QUARTA MASTER  1  0  0 
10  FERNANDO DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA  GERCAM MASTER  1  0  0 
10  JOEL MARCILIO PARIS  CAIXA  1  0  0 
10  FELIPE LEANDRO BUBA  CAIXA  1  1  0 
10  MARCELO TAVARES  FC. QUARTA MASTER  1  0  0 
10  PAULO FABIANO JACOMEL  PD5  1  0  0 
10  MARCELO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA  GREEN VALLEY  1  0  0 
10  DENI JOSE DOS SANTOS  GERCAM MASTER  1  0  0 
10  FABIO DE MELO ABREU  GREEN VALLEY  1  0  0 
11  ADILSON BADUY MACHADO  CAIXA  0  2  0 
11  ELVIS ARON GUEDES  GREEN VALLEY  0  0  0 
11  ADRIANO SANTIAGO DE OLIVEIRA  FC. QUARTA MASTER  0  0  0 
11  EVERSON ROBERTO BOHN  PD5  0  0  0 
11  ADILSON MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA  PD5  0  0  0 
11  ALEXANDRE ZANATTA COLIN  SAIDEIRA  0  0  0 
11  EDUARDO AUGUSTO POMBO  PD5  0  0  0 
11  EDSON LUIZ PEREIRA  PD5  0  0  0 
11  DIOGENES CARNEIRO  SAIDEIRA  0  0  0 
11  EDMILSON NAZARE DEL SANTO  GERCAM MASTER  0  0  0 
11  ALISSON ROMAO RAMM  FC. QUARTA MASTER  0  0  0 
11  CESAR FELIPE MORAIS SEIXAS  CAIXA  0  2  0 
11  EDE CARLOS RODRIGUES DA SILVA  CAIXA  0  0  0 
11  CHARLES EDUARDO RIBEIRO  GREEN VALLEY  0  0  0 
11  CLEVERSON AZARIAS  CAIXA  0  1  0 
11  DIEGO MACHADO  SAIDEIRA  0  0  0 
11  DENIS SANCHEZ BREGOLIN  FC. QUARTA MASTER  0  0  0 
11  CLODOALDO BUACHAK GOMES  CAIXA  0  2  0 
11  DAVI DE JESUS DIAS  GERCAM MASTER  0  0  0 
11  ALISSON RANGEL MONTE CARMELO  FC. QUARTA MASTER  0  0  0 
11  RODRIGO LIDIO GREIN  GREEN VALLEY  0  0  0 
11  RAFAEL RIBEIRO DO PRADO  PD5  0  0  0 
11  RICARDO BITTENCOURT  GERCAM MASTER  0  0  0 
11  RICARDO LIDIO GREIN  PD5  0  0  0 
11  RICHARD MACHADO DA ROCHA  FC. QUARTA MASTER  0  0  0 
11  ROBERSON CLEYTON NOVAIS  PD5  0  1  0 
11  LAERCIO PICKLER  FC. QUARTA MASTER  0  0  0 
11  ROBERTO RIBEIRO CHAVES  PD5  0  0  0 
11  PAULO JANSON DE SOUZA  FC. QUARTA MASTER  0  0  0 
11  RODRIGO MOURA FERREIRA  FC. QUARTA MASTER  0  0  0 
11  ROGERIO ZIEBART  SAIDEIRA  0  3  0 
11  SANDRO CATAPAN  GERCAM MASTER  0  0  0 
11  VANDERLEI BACIL  CAIXA  0  0  0 
11  WALTER KUTZKE JUNIOR  PD5  0  0  0 
11  WANDERLEY PEREIRA  GERCAM MASTER  0  0  0 
11  ROBERTO JERONIMO STANCZYK  GERCAM MASTER  0  1  0 
11  MARCIO RIBEIRO CARDOSO  PD5  0  0  0 
11  FLAVIO RODRIGUES FREITAS CASTRO  GERCAM MASTER  0  0  0 
11  GUSTAVO DE SOUZA MACHADO  SAIDEIRA  0  0  0 
11  ISMAEL LUIZ BORGES DA SILVA  CAIXA  0  0  0 
11  ADAM RATIER SUZUKI  SAIDEIRA  0  0  0 
11  LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA  GREEN VALLEY  0  0  0 
11  LEANDRO DOS SANTOS CAETANO  CAIXA  0  0  0 
11  RAFAEL LEANDRO KRAINSKI RIBEIRO  PD5  0  0  0 
11  MARCELO BASTOS SOUZA  CAIXA  0  0  0 
11  PAULO ROBERTO NICOLUZZI  FC. QUARTA MASTER  0  0  0 
11  MARCO AURELIO GUEDES  CAIXA  0  1  1 
11  MAURICIO PRADO RIBEIRO  GERCAM MASTER  0  0  0 
11  MAURO BETTONI  CAIXA  0  0  0 
11  NIELSEN RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO  PD5  0  0  0 
11  OZEIAS DE PAULA LIMA  FC. QUARTA MASTER  0  0  0 
11  FERNANDO MARCONDES  GERCAM MASTER  0  1  0 
11  LUCAS DE ARAUJO PRADO  FC. QUARTA MASTER  0  0  0 

Classificação

Tabela/programação