Futsal livre 2022

Tabela de Jogos - Programação

1ª RODADA - 05/02/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
10:00  1  TERÇA NOBRE  1   x  12  INSANO 
11:00  1  CAIXA  1   x  0  SAIDEIRA 
12:00  1  DIOCAR  1   x  6  CENTAURO 
13:00  1  DÁ PRESSÃO  1   x  5  GREEN VALLEY 
2ª RODADA - 12/02/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
10:00  1  GREEN VALLEY  4   x  6  DIOCAR 
11:00  1  CENTAURO  5   x  1  INSANO 
12:00  1  EDFL  2   x  3  SAIDEIRA 
13:00  1  CAIXA  5   x  2  DÁ PRESSÃO 
3ª RODADA - 19/02/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
10:00  1  EDFL  1   x  6  CENTAURO 
11:00  1  DIOCAR  5   x  2  DÁ PRESSÃO 
12:00  1  GREEN VALLEY  4   x  1  SAIDEIRA 
13:00  1  TERÇA NOBRE  1   x  14  CAIXA 
4ª RODADA - 05/03/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
10:00  1  SAIDEIRA  0   x  7  INSANO 
11:00  1  TERÇA NOBRE  0   x  10  DIOCAR 
12:00  1  CENTAURO  6   x  3  CAIXA 
13:00  1  EDFL  1   x  5  DÁ PRESSÃO 
5ª RODADA - 12/03/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
10:00  1  CENTAURO  3   x  2  DÁ PRESSÃO 
11:00  1  SAIDEIRA  8   x  5  TERÇA NOBRE 
12:00  1  INSANO  1   x  2  GREEN VALLEY 
13:00  1  CAIXA  7   x  0  EDFL 
6ª RODADA - 19/03/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
10:00  1  DIOCAR  4   x  3  CAIXA 
11:00  1  EDFL  3   x  11  INSANO 
12:00  1  DÁ PRESSÃO  16   x  2  TERÇA NOBRE 
13:00  1  CENTAURO  5   x  3  GREEN VALLEY 
7ª RODADA - 26/03/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
11:00  1  GREEN VALLEY  4   x  4  CAIXA 
12:00  1  INSANO  7   x  2  DÁ PRESSÃO 
13:00  1  EDFL  10   x  8  TERÇA NOBRE 
7ª RODADA - 28/03/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
20:45  1  DIOCAR  2   x  4  SAIDEIRA 
8ª RODADA - 28/03/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
19:45  1  GREEN VALLEY  23   x  1  EDFL 
8ª RODADA - 02/04/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
11:00  1  CENTAURO  27   x  0  TERÇA NOBRE 
12:00  1  DÁ PRESSÃO  1   x  3  SAIDEIRA 
13:00  1  DIOCAR  0   x  7  INSANO 
9ª RODADA - 09/04/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
10:00  1  CAIXA  3   x  4  INSANO 
11:00  1  GREEN VALLEY  23   x  3  TERÇA NOBRE 
12:00  1  DIOCAR  4   x  1  EDFL 
13:00  1  CENTAURO  3   x  1  SAIDEIRA 
SEMIFINAL - 30/04/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
10:00  1  INSANO  3   x  0  GREEN VALLEY 
11:00  1  CENTAURO  3   x  0  DIOCAR 
DISPUTA DE 3º E 4º - 07/05/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
10:00  1  GREEN VALLEY  6   x  3  DIOCAR 
FINAL - 07/05/2022 
Hora Chv Equipe 1  Placar Equipe 2
11:00  1  INSANO  2   x  5  CENTAURO 

Classificação

Atletas/artilharia